Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Davidson Cotton Mulit-Size Set, Nugget Gold
Davidson Cotton Mulit-Size Set, Nugget Gold

Davidson Cotton Mulit-Size Set

$73.99 was$99.99
26% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay

About This Product

Adding a practical and decorative element to bathroom decor and this towel set absorbs and dissipates into plush terry cotton fibers. Each piece retains its handsome appearance even after regular use and machine washing.

Features

  • Set includes 2 wash cloth, 2 bath towel and hand towel
  • Machine washable