Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Vitray Random Sized Metal Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown
Vitray Random Sized Metal Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown
Vitray Random Sized Metal Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown

Vitray Random Sized Metal Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile

$14.59 /sq. ft. $145.90 per box
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Brown

Fast Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10 Sq. Ft.)

$145.90

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Make your home glisten with Mirrella’s signature Vitray collection – a combination of concave stainless steel, handmade ceramics with carved flowers, and shiny glass embedded with sparkles that is bound to illuminate any room.

Features

  • Each sheet covers 1 square foot (approximately)
  • Brown and silver stainless steel, aluminum, and brown sequined glass