Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Terrazzo 24" x 47" Porcelain Wall & Floor Tile, Light Gray
Terrazzo 24" x 47" Porcelain Wall & Floor Tile, Light Gray
Terrazzo 24" x 47" Porcelain Wall & Floor Tile, Light Gray

Terrazzo 24" x 47" Porcelain Wall & Floor Tile

$17.39 /sq. ft. $269.54 per box
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Light Gray

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Tue, May 26 - Mon, Jun 1 

to 

43215

Or choose a date at Checkout

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (15.5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 15.5 Sq. Ft.)

Minimum order quantity: 3

$269.54

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V3 Moderate Variation

  • Porcelain

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Designed with a honed finish, Mirella's Artic porcelain tile collection is perfect for adding a chic touch to your home. Artic tiles are a classic and timeless staple in both traditional and contemporary style homes and are known for their durability and versatility in use and design.

Features

  • Note: Do not dry-cut porcelain or ceramic tiles when installing due to the potential for exposure to silica dust. Use a wet saw or a score and snap tool when cutting.
  • This Product has a PEI Rating of 4 (endurance and hardness indicator) and therefore is suited for all residential uses (walls and floors) and light-duty commercial applications