Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Carrera Marble Pinwheel Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown
Sale
Carrera Marble Pinwheel Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown
Carrera Marble Pinwheel Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Brown

Carrera Marble Pinwheel Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile

$14.39 /sq. ft. $143.90 per box was$26.19 /sq. ft.
45% Off
Sale
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Brown

Fast Delivery

Get it by Fri, May 15 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10 Sq. Ft.)

$143.90

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

Features

  • Each sheet covers 1 square foot (approximately)