Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Modstate 3-in. x 12-in. Subway Glossy Ceramic Wall Tile, Groovy

Modstate 3-in. x 12-in. Subway Glossy Ceramic Wall Tile

$11.59 /sq. ft. $63.40 per box
$11.01 /sq. ft. when you add 60+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Groovy

Fast Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (5.47 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 5.47 Sq. Ft.)

$63.40

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Ceramic

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Featuring a beautiful glossy finish, Andova's Modstate ceramic 12 in. x 3 in. wall tiles have the ability to elevate spaces through a classic, clean design. This subway tile adds sophisticated depth to any space. Given the versatility of its format, this subway tile is unique yet simplistic enough to integrate into any design, ranging from traditional style renovations to modern home projects. This tile is an ideal choice for backsplashes, bathrooms, showers, kitchens, and more.

Features

  • Crafted from top quality ceramic, the Modstate collection is durable and highly resistant to stains, wear and tear.
  • Easy to maintain: these strong glass tiles will remain in pristine condition for many years to come.
  • Geometric design that is visually appealing and aesthetic.
  • Perfect choice for your backsplash, kitchen, bathroom, shower, pool, outdoor floor and wall tile needs.
  • When you buy from Andova, you are signing up for personalized customer support. Questions? Comments? We want to hear from you!