Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Lupa 12" x 12" Random Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Truffle Black

Lupa 12" x 12" Random Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile

$24.39 /sq. ft. $117.07 per box was$26.59 /sq. ft.
8% Off
$23.17 /sq. ft. when you add 302+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Truffle Black

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sun, May 17 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (4.8 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 4.8 Sq. Ft.)

$117.07

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Marble

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Ancient history meets modern innovation in the Lupa collection. Inspired by Egyptian mosaic tiles, the unique combination of Greek marble paired with genuine terrazzo is a contemporary take on an iconic design. These encaustic-look mosaic tiles are a great choice for the kitchen or bath.