Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
6-Drawer Modern Dresser with Fluted Panel, Wide Storage Wooden Chest for Bedroom Living Room, Green

6-Drawer Modern Dresser with Fluted Panel, Wide Storage Wooden Chest for Bedroom Living Room

$219.99 was$233.99
6% Off
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $11.00 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

• Material: Manufactured Wood

  • Overall Height: 33.4 ''

  • Overall Width: 47.2 ''

  • Assembly Required

About This Product

This modern 6-drawer dresser features an elegant fluted waveform panel design that adds artistic elegance to any space. Crafted from sturdy MDF with a reinforced base and smooth metal hardware, it offers six spacious drawers (22.8"L x 12.8"W x 4.6"H each) for organized storage of clothing, accessories, books, and more. Easy to assemble with included instructions, this versatile chest is perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and entryways.

Features

  • 【Modern Fluted Panel Design】This dresser features a contemporary fluted waveform panel design that adds artistic elegance and visual interest to your home décor. The sleek surface combined with the textured fluted details creates a sophisticated aesthetic that enhances any room style while maintaining functional simplicity.
  • 【Sturdy and Durable Construction】Constructed from high-quality MDF board with a reinforced thickened base, this dresser resists deformation and ensures long-lasting durability. Smooth metal handles and reliable slide mechanisms allow effortless drawer operation, providing daily convenience with robust structural integrity.