Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Lupa 12" x 12" Grid Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Salt White
Lupa 12" x 12" Grid Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Salt White
Lupa 12" x 12" Grid Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, Salt White

Lupa 12" x 12" Grid Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile

$31.39 /sq. ft. $156.95 per box
$29.82 /sq. ft. when you add 300+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Salt White

Get it Sun, May 17 - Tue, May 19 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 5 Sq. Ft.)

$156.95

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Marble

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Ancient history meets modern innovation in the Lupa collection. Inspired by Egyptian mosaic tiles, the unique combination of Greek marble paired with genuine terrazzo is a contemporary take on an iconic design. These encaustic-look mosaic tiles are a great choice for the kitchen or bath.