Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
  • Autumn Essentials 3X8 Porcelain Wall and Floor Tile, Bianco Polished

Autumn Essentials 3X8 Porcelain Wall and Floor Tile

$9.79 /sq. ft. $94.87 per box was$10.40 /sq. ft.
6% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Bianco Polished

Fast Delivery

Get it by Fri, May 15 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (9.69 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 9.69 Sq. Ft.)

$94.87

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Spice up your home with our Autumn Essentials tile collection. Featuring warm tones, 8x8 checkerboard options, and hexagon and 3x8 wall tile designs, these porcelain tiles are perfect for adding a touch of fall to your floors and walls. Bring the colors of the season indoors with our Autumn Essentials.

Features

  • Warm & Inviting Tones: Embrace the essence of autumn with earthy shades and cozy hues perfect for creating a seasonal ambiance.
  • Versatile Designs: Choose from 8x8 checkerboards, hexagons, and 3x8 wall tiles to customize your space with timeless patterns.
  • Durable Porcelain: Enjoy long-lasting beauty and functionality for your floors and walls with high-quality, easy-to-maintain tiles.