Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Victory 1" x 3" Linear Mosaic Tile, Espresso
Victory 1" x 3" Linear Mosaic Tile, Espresso
Victory 1" x 3" Linear Mosaic Tile, Espresso

Victory 1" x 3" Linear Mosaic Tile (Set of 11)

$17.29 /sq. ft. $190.19 per box was$25.70 /sq. ft.
33% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Espresso

Get it Tue, May 19 - Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (11 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 11 Sq. Ft.)

Sold in sets of 11

$190.19

Sold in Set of 11

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Glass

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Our Victory Random Sized Glass Mosaic Tile is the perfect backsplash for your new bathroom renovation! Featuring sleek, thin, contrasting glass, this mosaic will be the focal point of the room. Our Victory 1" x 3" Linear Mosaic Tile comes in the following colors - white, gray, espresso, cappuccino, and latte. This wall and floor tile contain 11 square feet and 11 pieces for the box with individual tiles of 1'' W x 3'' L. Ordering per sheet 12'' W x 12'' L option is available in another Wayfair listing. The following tile is water-resistant. A V2 is a slight variation – clearly distinguishable differences in texture and/or pattern with similar colors. This color variant is a perfect fit for the backsplash, bathroom wall, and shower wall. These linear, satin, non-textured, non-glazed, with no natural variation, rectangular, stone look design, mosaic sheet, mesh backed, mixed material tiles are not suitable for outdoor use. Please note that a sample of this product is a partial piece that is manually cut with a machine from the full-size tile. That is done so that customers can analyze the product and its respective variations in different design types. Shipping and delivery of a sample are much faster than a case or sheet order, especially if the order is Less than Load Freight (LTL). This tile does not take contain VOCs, formaldehyde, PVC, allergens and is made from natural ingredients. Our brand The Tile Life brings a great choice of tiles to you.