Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Virtue 24X24 Matte Blue, Blue
Virtue 24X24 Matte Blue, Blue
Virtue 24X24 Matte Blue, Blue

Virtue 24X24 Matte Blue

$8.79 /sq. ft. $102.23 per box was$9.79 /sq. ft.
10% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Blue

Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, May 18 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (11.63 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 11.63 Sq. Ft.)

$102.23

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Add a touch of classic elegance to your home with Virtue, a luxurious porcelain tile that captures the timeless beauty of marble. With its stunning, lifelike veining and rich detailing, this tile effortlessly transforms any space, from kitchens to bathrooms, living rooms, and beyond.

Features

  • Made in Italy from premium porcelain for lasting quality
  • Coordinating custom-made mosaics available for unique designs
  • Timeless marble-inspired look with stunning veining and detail