Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Eco-friendly Bamboo Platform Bed With Carved Headboard Elegant Turned Legs & Storage Clearan Twin Bed Frame, Twin
Bundle & Save

Eco-friendly Bamboo Platform Bed With Carved Headboard Elegant Turned Legs & Storage Clearan Twin Bed Frame

$173.99 was$289.99
40% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Bundle and SaveBuy One eligible items, get 20% off a bonus item in cart
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $8.70 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Size:

Twin

FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 14 

to 

43215

(Order within 15 hrs 48 mins)

Credit Card

Services

At a Glance

  • Underbed Clearance: 14 ''

  • Assembly Required

  • Assembly Tools Included

  • Solid Wood Frame

About This Product

Bring natural warmth and timeless elegance into your bedroom with this solid Rayon from Bamboo platform bed. Thoughtfully crafted from high-quality Rayon from Bamboo, it combines eco-friendly materials with long-lasting durability. The beautifully carved headboard adds a touch of classic charm, while the tapered legs enhance the bed’s overall visual appeal. A sturdy slatted support system ensures reliable mattress stability without the need for a box spring. The elevated frame also creates valuable under-bed storage space, helping you maintain a clean, organized living environment. Whether styled in a farmhouse, minimalist, or contemporary room, this Rayon from Bamboo bed frame adds both beauty and function to your home.

Features

  • 1. 100% Solid Rayon from Bamboo Craftsmanship: Made from premium, sustainably sourced, this bed frame offers exceptional strength, natural durability, and a warm wood-grain finish that enhances any bedroom décor.