Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Glass Mosaic Brick Joint Tile, Brown
Glass Mosaic Brick Joint Tile, Brown
Glass Mosaic Brick Joint Tile, Brown

Glass Mosaic Brick Joint Tile

$13.09 /sq. ft. $143.99 per box was$17.94 /sq. ft.
27% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Brown

Get it Tue, May 19 - Fri, May 22 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (11 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 11 Sq. Ft.)

$143.99

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Glass

  • Shade Variation: V1 Uniform Appearance

  • Impervious

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

About This Product

Make your next design project extraordinary with The Handicraft II Collection, our premier line of Glass tiles. Every tile is carefully made and designed to exceed the highest standards of contemporary Glass tiling. these tiles are perfect for kitchen backsplashes, wall tiling, bathrooms, showers, fireplaces and a multitude of other interior / exterior applications. Search "Handicraft II" for the full collection

Features

  • 11 square feet, 11 plastic face mounted sheets per order
  • Grade 1 Premium Glass for Wall Use
  • Piece dimensions are 12 in x 12 in x 8 mm.