Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Bravura 16 X 48 In. Matte Ceramic Large Format Wall And Floor Tile (10.34 Sq Ft/Case) - 2 Pack, Silver Charcoal Gray
30-Day Low Price

Bravura 16 X 48 In. Matte Ceramic Large Format Wall And Floor Tile (10.34 Sq Ft/Case) - 2 Pack

$27.89 /sq. ft. $288.38 per box was$32.89 /sq. ft.
15% Off
Sale
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Silver Charcoal Gray

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Thu, May 21 - Fri, May 29 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10.34 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10.34 Sq. Ft.)

$288.38

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Ceramic

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Bright white porcelain tiles like this one bring a crisp, modern aesthetic to any space. The subtle light gray flecks scattered across the surface create a soft terrazzo-inspired look that blends timeless style with contemporary flair. Its matte finish offers a velvety touch that feels effortlessly elegant, whether on walls or underfoot.With a 24x24” size and pressed edges, installation is streamlined and professional-looking, ensuring seamless surfaces for any design project. The moderate V3 variation keeps the look dynamic and interesting without overwhelming the overall design. Built to perform, this tile is stain-resistant, frost-proof, and features a slip-resistant surface (DCOF greater than 0.43), making it as functional as it is beautiful.Perfect for high-traffic floors, serene bathroom walls, or even trendy outdoor patios, this tile works in any environment where style meets practicality. Whether paired with warm wood tones for a cozy vibe or sleek metals for a modern finish, it adds a touch of effortless sophistication to every corner of your home or commercial space.