Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Beraldi 12 in. x 24 in. Matte Porcelain Stone Look Floor and Wall Tile, Travara
Sale
Not pictured: Travara
Not pictured: Travara
Not pictured: Travara

Beraldi 12 in. x 24 in. Matte Porcelain Stone Look Floor and Wall Tile

$3.09 /sq. ft. $49.44 per box was$4.71 /sq. ft.
34% Off
Sale
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Travara

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sat, May 16 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (16 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 16 Sq. Ft.)

$49.44

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shop Sustainably: GREENGUARD Gold Certified

  • Shade Variation: V3 Moderate Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

About This Product

Bring timeless sophistication to your space with the Beraldi 12" x 24" porcelain wall and floor tile, inspired by the organic elegance of vein-cut travertine. Featuring fossil-like veining across a soft matte finish, this tile delivers a refined, contemporary take on natural stone. Offered in versatile color options including gray, beige, and white, Beraldi complements a variety of interior palettes and design styles. Its rectified edges allow for narrow grout joints and a seamless, high-end look. Ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, entryways, and accent walls, this durable porcelain tile is suitable for both residential and light commercial applications. Whether used to create a spa-like retreat or anchor a modern interior, Beraldi combines timeless texture with easy maintenance and long-lasting performance.

Features

  • Coverage: 16 sq. ft. per case with 8 pieces per case; case weight approx. 56.16 lbs
  • Size: 12 in. W x 24 in. L x 0.38 in. thick
  • Material: Porcelain tile offers strength, moisture resistance, and reliable performance
  • Finish: Matte – non-reflective surface with a flat finish and moderate variation in tone
  • Application: Suitable for floors, walls, showers, backsplashes, fireplaces, and outdoor areas