Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Victory Brick 12" x 12" Mosaic Linear Mosaic Wall Tile, Carrara

Victory Brick 12" x 12" Mosaic Linear Mosaic Wall Tile (Set of 11)

$16.59 /sq. ft. $182.49 per box was$24.31 /sq. ft.
32% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Carrara

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sat, May 16 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (11 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 11 Sq. Ft.)

Sold in sets of 11

$182.49

Sold in Set of 11

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Glass

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V1 Uniform Appearance

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

The showstopping combination of beautiful, iridescent colored glass with a classic satin finish and a contemporary modern feel is what puts The Tile Life's Victory Glass Mosaic over the top. This collection comes in two sleek styles--Carrara and Espresso--making perfect installations for any statement piece. Add versatility and life to your home with Victory's alternating color scheme. The diverse range of neutral colors this series offers makes it perfect for even the most indecisive home designers. This collection comes water resistant, making its installation possibilities endless. Try installing this tile as a kitchen backsplash or shower wall to impress your friends and family.

Features

  • Includes 11 sheets per case; covers 11 sq. ft.
  • Each 12" x 12" mesh-mounted mosaic sheet covers ~1 sq. ft.
  • Made from natural stone and glass with a linear, marble-look design
  • Satin finish with V1 uniform appearance (minimal shade variation)
  • Pressed, straight edges for a sleek, modern look
  • Mesh backing allows for easy installation and trimming
  • Water-resistant; not suitable for outdoor use