Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Art3d 6 in.x36 in. Peel and Stick Vinyl Flooring, Self-Adhesive Flooring Tiles, 36-Pack 54 Sq.Ft, Brown
Not pictured: Brown
Not pictured: Brown
Not pictured: Brown

Art3d 6 in.x36 in. Peel and Stick Vinyl Flooring, Self-Adhesive Flooring Tiles, 36-Pack 54 Sq.Ft

$1.39 /sq. ft. $75.06 per box
An Open Box
Open Box Available
Buy From $0.88

Color:

Brown

Fast Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 14 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (54 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 54 Sq. Ft.)

$75.06

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

  • Standard Traffic Residential

  • Core Type: Rigid

  • Edge Type: Square

About This Product

Crafted with a durable wear-resistant PVC layer atop a rigid stone composite base, these planks mimic authentic wood textures while offering waterproof and stain-resistant properties. Lightweight and easy to handle, they feature a self-adhesive backing for hassle-free installation—no professional expertise required. Simply peel and stick to clean, dry surfaces for an instant upgrade. For added security on edges or vertical applications like accent walls, ceilings, or cabinets, reinforce with contact glue or liquid nails. Beyond flooring, their versatility extends to creative décor projects, and individual planks can be easily replaced or adjusted without damaging underlying surfaces. A budget-friendly, low-maintenance solution ideal for rentals, or temporary setups.

Features

  • Easy Installation, No Complex Tools Required-Simply peel off the adhesive backing and stick directly to the floor.