Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Handmade 9X10 Hexagon Porcelain Tile, White
Handmade 9X10 Hexagon Porcelain Tile, White

Handmade 9X10 Hexagon Porcelain Tile

$10.49 /sq. ft. $133.22 per box was$11.86 /sq. ft.
12% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White

Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, May 20 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (12.7 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 12.7 Sq. Ft.)

$133.22

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Elevate your space with our Handmade collection featuring unique patterns and styles. Each piece crafted with care and sophistication, adding a touch of luxury to any room. Create a masterpiece in your home with these exquisite handmade tiles.

Features

  • Unique Designs: Each tile showcases intricate patterns and styles, ensuring your space stands out.
  • Artisan Craftsmanship: Carefully crafted by skilled artisans for unmatched quality and sophistication.
  • Timeless Elegance: Adds a luxurious and bespoke touch to any room, transforming it into a masterpiece.