Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Elate Deck-Mount Bath Faucet Trim, Polished Chrome
Elate Deck-Mount Bath Faucet Trim, Polished Chrome
Elate Deck-Mount Bath Faucet Trim, Polished Chrome

Elate Deck-Mount Bath Faucet Trim KT33969-4-CP

$223.23 was$297.65
25% Off
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $11.16 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Finish:

Polished Chrome

FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 14 

to 

43215

(Order within 16 hrs 21 mins)

Credit Card

At a Glance

  • Spout/Faucet Height - Top to Bottom: 7.75 ''

  • Product Warranty

  • Maximum Flow Rate: 0 gallons per minute

About This Product

Inspired by pure geometric style, the form of the KOHLER® Elate bathroom faucet collection has a sophisticated fluidity that brings a visually stunning yet simple look to the bathroom. This Elate deck-mount bath faucet trim includes a spout and ergonomic lever handles that add sophistication to your bath. The two handles allow you to control hot and cold water separately, making it easy to find your desired temperature. Pair this trim with high-flow ceramic disc valves for optimal performance.

Features

  • Two-handle bath faucet trim
  • 7-1/2" (191 mm) gooseneck nondiverter spout with slip-fitconnection
  • KOHLER finishes resist corrosion and tarnishing