Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
4" x 12" Ceramic Subway Tile
4" x 12" Ceramic Subway Tile
4" x 12" Ceramic Subway Tile

4" x 12" Ceramic Subway Tile

$4.89 /sq. ft. $52.08 per box was$5.09 /sq. ft.
4% Off
$4.65 /sq. ft. when you add 63+ sq. ft. to cart

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10.65 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10.65 Sq. Ft.)

$52.08

Out of Stock
Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Vitreous

  • Ceramic

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

This product is a beautiful addition to your kitchen backsplash, shower, accent walls, or any other surface imaginable in your home, or office.

Features

  • Note: Do not dry-cut porcelain or ceramic tiles when installing due to the potential for exposure to silica dust. Use a wet saw or a score and snap tool when cutting.
  • This Product has a PEI Rating of 0 (endurance and hardness indicator) and therefore is suited for light-duty walls only.