Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
1.2" x 3.9" Glass Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile, White/Gray/Beige
Sale

1.2" x 3.9" Glass Mosaic Wall & Floor Tile

$25.09 /sq. ft. $241.62 per box was$30.93 /sq. ft.
19% Off
Sale
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White/Gray/Beige

Get it Mon, May 18 - Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (9.63 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 9.63 Sq. Ft.)

$241.62

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Glass

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

These recycled Herringbone glass and marble tiles combine the natural finish of the wood look and provide a unique and attractive converging to any space. These tiles are easy to clean, stain-resistant, and highly preferable for high moisture areas. If you want a sustainable home decor solution at a budget-friendly rate, these herringbone recycled tiles are an excellent choice. Its unmatchable beauty of the organic colors and timeless design inspires your space with traces of nature. Cover the walls and floors with the same recycled glass tiles to add a spacious feel to a room. These tiles are suitable for wet areas, like the bathroom, swimming, and shower areas. The texture of the wood and the charm of the glass create a peaceful and calming ambiance.

Features

  • Can be used at Bathroom Walls, Bathroom Floors, kitchen Backsplash, Shower Walls, Shower Floors, Laundry rooms, Swimming Pools, Spas and More
  • Attached to a mesh backing for easy installation
  • This Product has PEI Rating of 3 (endurance and hardness indicator), and therefore is suited for residential countertops, walls, and medium-traffic floors