Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
12" X 12" Straight Edge Ceramic Mosaic Sheet Floor Tile, White

12" X 12" Straight Edge Ceramic Mosaic Sheet Floor Tile

$51.59 /sq. ft. $257.95 per box was$57.39 /sq. ft.
10% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White

FREE Delivery

Get it Sat, May 16 - Tue, May 19 

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 5 Sq. Ft.)

$257.95

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Ceramic

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Add an accent to your space with our blue and white square ceramic mosaic tile. This superb renovating material is great for enhancing kitchens, bathrooms, and other areas of your home. A stunning ceramic mosaic tile adds unique detail to any design. This product can be installed on shower walls, bathroom walls, and kitchen walls. Incorporate unique design and exotic layouts in your space with this polished and upscale ceramic mosaic piece. The square pattern of this tile is laid on the mesh back for easy and quick installation.

Features

  • This product has a PEI rating of 1 (endurance and hardness indicator) and therefore is suited for wall use in residential and commercial applications.