Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Laminar Wall- or Ceiling-Mount Bath Filler with 0.95" Orifice, Vibrant Brushed Nickel

Laminar Wall- or Ceiling-Mount Bath Filler with 0.95" Orifice K-923-BN

$1,127.13 was$1,502.85
25% Off
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $56.36 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Finish:

Vibrant Brushed Nickel

FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Sat, May 16 

to 

43215

Credit Card

Get Everything You Need

About This Product

Elevate your experience with KOHLER®. This KOHLER laminar flow bathroom faucet bath filler adds a visually striking solid stream of water to your bath. Ideal for wall or ceiling mount, this wall-mount bath filler features a pressure-compensating flow control to deliver a splatter-free column of water with minimal splashing while filling.

Not Included:

  • Seat

Features

  • Solid brass construction for durability and reliability.