Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Roma Florid Lantern Ceramic Singular Decorative Wall Tile (4.84 SQ. FT. / Case), White
Sale

Roma Florid Lantern Ceramic Singular Decorative Wall Tile (4.84 SQ. FT. / Case)

$15.59 /sq. ft. $74.83 per box was$20.59 /sq. ft.
24% Off
Sale
$14.81 /sq. ft. when you add 62+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White

Fast Delivery

Get it by Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (4.8 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 4.8 Sq. Ft.)

$74.83

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Ceramic

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Using the Roma tile as a backsplash will add some dimension and style to your kitchen decor or any decorated room in your home. These ceramic tiles will also give your room a more distinct look, with their subtle light blue and white coloring. Please note that one of these pictures depicts this item mixed with a non-patterned tile from the same collection.

Features

  • Note: Do not dry-cut porcelain or ceramic tiles when installing due to the potential for exposure to silica dust. Use a wet saw or a score and snap tool when cutting.
  • This product has a PEI rating of 0 (endurance and hardness indicator) and therefore is suited for light-duty walls only
  • 4.84 square feet per box, each carton contains 30 pieces. The carton shipping weight equals 14.95 lbs
  • Grade 1 ceramic tile - for wall and top use