Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Santorini 1" x 3" Marble Novelty Mosaic Tile, Gray
Santorini 1" x 3" Marble Novelty Mosaic Tile, Gray
Santorini 1" x 3" Marble Novelty Mosaic Tile, Gray

Santorini 1" x 3" Marble Novelty Mosaic Tile (Set of 11)

$22.69 /sq. ft. $249.59 per box was$34.36 /sq. ft.
34% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Gray

Get it Tue, May 19 - Thu, May 21 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (11 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 11 Sq. Ft.)

Sold in sets of 11

$249.59

Sold in Set of 11

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Marble

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

About This Product

Ditch your classic, expensive marble and opt for our beautiful star design. The Tile Life's Santorini Marble Novelty Mosaic creates a beautiful focal point for any room. Its unique pattern will add personality and variety to your home. Despite its unique pattern and design, it is a perfect imitation of real marble - both in color and finish. The Tile Life's Santorini Marble Mosaic Tile is the perfect choice for any backsplash, bathroom, or kitchen that you are looking to add individuality to.

Features

  • Case includes 11 mesh-mounted polished marble mosaic sheets, covering a total of 11 square feet, with each sheet approximately one square foot.
  • Geometric star-patterned marble mosaic tiles feature V2 slight color variation, adding luxurious visual depth and sophisticated decorative appeal to interior walls.
  • Rectified straight-edge marble tiles allow for seamless grout lines, clean alignment, and professional-looking indoor wall installation for any modern space.
  • Polished marble mosaic tiles are waterproof and designed exclusively for indoor applications, making them perfect for backsplashes, kitchens, and bathrooms.