Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
1" x 2" White Marble Basketweave Polished Mosaic Natural Stone Mosaic Tile, White/Green

1" x 2" White Marble Basketweave Polished Mosaic Natural Stone Mosaic Tile

$23.29 /sq. ft. $104.80 per box was$27.78 /sq. ft.
16% Off
$22.12 /sq. ft. when you add 63+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White/Green

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sun, May 17 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (4.5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 4.5 Sq. Ft.)

$104.80

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V1 Uniform Appearance

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

1x2 White Carrara with green dot basket weave polished marble mosaic tile is a great way to enhance your decor.

Features

  • Size: 1 in. x 2 in
  • Variation: high
  • Exterior usage: no
  • Material type: marble
  • Per box: 5 sheets and coverage 4.5 sqft