Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Aluta Neutral Plain Wallpaper, Natural
Aluta Neutral Plain Wallpaper, Natural
Aluta Neutral Plain Wallpaper, Natural

Aluta Neutral Plain Wallpaper

$0.59 /sq. ft. $33.00 per roll
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Natural

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sun, May 17 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (56.37 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 56.37 Sq. Ft.)

$33.00

7 Left in Stock
Credit Card

About This Product

This imitation grasscloth enjoys stitched detailing and hues that add to its sophisticated feel. Fusion is an unpasted, paper wallpaper measuring 20.5 inches wide by 33 feet long, covering approximately about 56.4 square feet square feet per roll.

Features

  • Unpasted paper material
  • Washable and peelable
  • 20.5-in by 33-ft long roll
  • Covers about 56.4 square feet