Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Shadows Pack 1 & 2, Beige
Shadows Pack 1 & 2, Beige
Shadows Pack 1 & 2, Beige

Shadows Pack 1 & 2 (Set of 2)

$8.12 /sq. ft. $799.99 per roll
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Beige

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (98.49 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 98.49 Sq. Ft.)

Sold in sets of 2

$799.99

Out of Stock
Credit Card

About This Product

Create a tranquil retreat with the "Shadows" wallpaper mural, where delicate trees cast gentle silhouettes across a serene landscape. This finely detailed design captures the essence of nature’s quiet beauty, adding an organic touch to any room. Perfect for bedrooms, living spaces, or reading nooks, the subtle yet sophisticated mural invites relaxation and warmth into your home. Printed on premium, eco-friendly non-woven paper with a matte finish for a seamless designer look. Easy to install (simply paste the wall!) and instantly remove in full strips, this mural ensures lasting beauty in your home.

Features

  • Item comes in multiple panels for ease of hanging.
  • Washable surface for easy maintenance and printed with water-based inks for eco-friendly design. BPA and Phthalates Free, FSC Certified
  • To hang, paste the wall or back of the paper using medium to strong wallpaper paste. To remove, simply grab the two corners of strips and pull down for full, dry-strippable removal. Required medium to strong wallpaper paste.
  • This product contains all packs of designs, making it the full set of 2 packs and complete design.
  • Real wallpaper, real easy! Veer's "Paste-The-Wall" wallpapers are the easiest wallpapers you'll ever install and remove! Just paste the walls with a roller brush and apply. Unlike cheap peel and stick wallpapers that are difficult to line up, Veer's wallpapers effortlessly slide into place for a perfect, seamless pattern match! Every time! When it's time to remove, just peel each strip from the top corners — no fuss, no damage!