Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Roll, Rawhide
Roll, Rawhide
Roll, Rawhide
$3.03 /sq. ft. $184.00 per roll
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Rawhide

Rawhide
Rawhide

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (60.75 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 60.75 Sq. Ft.)

$184.00

Credit Card

About This Product

Transform your home with this American-made, vinyl wallpaper. Its unique 3D embossed texture adds depth and dimension to your walls, creating a visual statement unlike any other. This non-pasted, strippable wallpaper offers effortless application and removal, making it perfect for quick room refreshers or long-term design updates.