Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Pike 6" x 48" SPC Vinyl Wood Look Floor, Brazil Nut
30-Day Low Price
Pike 6" x 48" SPC Vinyl Wood Look Floor, Brazil Nut
Pike 6" x 48" SPC Vinyl Wood Look Floor, Brazil Nut

Pike 6" x 48" SPC Vinyl Wood Look Floor (Set of 12)

$4.89 /sq. ft. $117.36 per box was$5.50 /sq. ft.
11% Off
$4.65 /sq. ft. when you add 72+ sq. ft. to cart
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Brazil Nut

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Tue, May 19 - Wed, May 27 

to 

43215

Or choose a date at Checkout

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (24 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 24 Sq. Ft.)

$117.36

Sold in Set of 12

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V1 Uniform Appearance

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

About This Product

The beauty of real hardwood is married to the performance of rigid core technology. That’s what the latest innovation in flooring is offering consumers in an age where waterproofing is king. SPC vinyl is an engineered luxury vinyl that combines limestone and stabilizers to create an extremely durable core. One of the biggest benefits of choosing SPC vinyl flooring is that it has a completely waterproof core. Unlike hardwood, it can be installed in areas of the home such as laundry rooms, bathrooms, basements, and kitchens.

Features

  • 12 large-format SPC vinyl floor tiles per case cover 24 square feet, providing efficient coverage for medium and large indoor flooring projects.
  • Each tile measures 24" x 48" and includes a 1mm EVA foam pad, offering extra comfort, sound absorption, and easy installation.
  • Waterproof, stain-resistant, and low-maintenance design ensures long-lasting durability, ideal for high-traffic areas and moisture-prone indoor spaces.
  • Matte finish with V1 uniform shade variation delivers a consistent, natural wood-look appearance for modern, contemporary, or rustic interior designs.
  • Wood-look, rectangular tiles feature pressed, straight edges for seamless alignment and a professional, polished aesthetic across residential or commercial floors.