Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
  • Lesandro Floral Roll, White

Lesandro Floral Roll

$1.23 /sq. ft. $70.99 per roll was$1.39 /sq. ft.
11% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White

Get it Wed, May 20 - Sat, May 23 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (57.75 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 57.75 Sq. Ft.)

$70.99

Credit Card

About This Product

DID is a wallpaper specialist that manufactures, markets, and distributes an extensive range of wallpaper products, boasting the largest production capacity in Korea. They sell ten million rolls of wallpaper through 67 local distributors and export three million rolls through over 30 overseas distributors.

Features

  • Extremely high-quality wallpaper is of perfect quality, made using only the finest materials and excellent manufacturing practices, making this wallpaper long-lasting and easily removable (with wallpaper prep-coat primer). Easier to handle due to its tear-resistant properties, making it very easy to place on the walls
  • Priced by one roll wallpaper. This wallpaper is not repasted - please apply wallpaper paste
  • Brings an exciting new look to the walls wallpaper by Ehrisman brings color, character, and stylish detail to a room with an exciting new look for your walls