Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Devendri Prepasted Damask Double Roll, Light Blue
30-Day Low Price
Devendri Prepasted Damask Double Roll, Light Blue
Devendri Prepasted Damask Double Roll, Light Blue

Devendri Prepasted Damask Double Roll

$1.42 /sq. ft. $79.99 per roll was$2.13 /sq. ft.
33% Off
Sale
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Light Blue

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (56.4 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 56.4 Sq. Ft.)

$79.99

Out of Stock
Credit Card

Get Everything You Need

About This Product

This carved damask design was inspired by an antique door, with coloring adding richness to the wooden detailing. Karachi is a prepasted, sure strip wallpaper measuring 20.5 inches wide by 33 feet long, covering approximately about 56.4 square feet per roll

Features

  • Each roll comes with clear and straightforward hanging instructions for easy installation.
  • Perfect for DIY enthusiasts, ideal for both renters and homeowners seeking an instant transformation in their decor. This design is a great addition to your bedroom, dining room, living room, kitchen, or even game room. It will enhance any room you hang it in
  • Washable and strippable
  • This design features a straight pattern match and a 20.5-inch pattern repeat.
  • 20.5-in by 33-ft long roll
  • This stylish pattern is washable, prepasted and strippable
  • Roll dimensions: 20.5 inch width x 33 feet long covers about 56 square feet