Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Naim Blush Solid Texture Wallpaper, Pink
30-Day Low Price
Naim Blush Solid Texture Wallpaper, Pink
Naim Blush Solid Texture Wallpaper, Pink

Naim Blush Solid Texture Wallpaper

$2.98 /sq. ft. $95.99 per roll was$4.35 /sq. ft.
31% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Pink

Fast Delivery

Get it by Sat, May 16 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (57.5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 57.5 Sq. Ft.)

$95.99

Credit Card

Get $40 off your qualifying first order of $250+** with the Wayfair Credit Card! **

About This Product

Delicate buds offer the first signs of spring along spindly, trailing vines. Inked in shades of periwinkle, pink, golden yellow, and spring green against cream. Romy is an unpasted, vinyl on non woven backing wallpaper measuring 20.9 inches wide by 33 feet long, covering approximately 57.5 square feet per roll.

Features

  • Unpasted vinyl material
  • No repeat, random match
  • Extra Washable and strippable
  • 20.9-in by 33-ft long roll
  • Covers about 57.5 square feet