Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Spanish Marmol Porcelain 12" x 24" x 9mm Floor and Wall Tile Case(5 PCS, 10.76 Sq. Ft.), Ivory

Spanish Marmol Porcelain 12" x 24" x 9mm Floor and Wall Tile Case(5 PCS, 10.76 Sq. Ft.)

$9.99 /sq. ft. $107.49 per box
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Ivory

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10.76 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10.76 Sq. Ft.)

$107.49

Out of Stock

Estimated Back in Stock Sep 30, 2026

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Slip Resistant

  • Shade Variation: V1 Uniform Appearance

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

About This Product

Introducing the Giorbello Marmol Collection, a luxurious blend of timeless elegance and modern design. Inspired by the grandeur of Ancient Greece and Rome, this collection features natural marble quarried near the historic Palatine Hill, renowned for its durability and classic beauty. Among its offerings, the Travertine style stands out, crafted to mimic the unique textures of limestone formed by natural springs. With its rich tones and matte porcelain finish, Travertine combines organic charm with modern durability, perfect for bathroom floors, lobbies, or shower floors. The Marmol Collection transforms both residential and commercial spaces, offering versatile applications for flooring, cladding, and facades, indoors or outdoors. It seamlessly merges ancient inspiration with contemporary sophistication, enhancing traditional interiors and adding depth to modern designs. Elevate your space with the Giorbello Marmol Collection and the distinctive Travertine style—celebrating beauty, resilience, and refined luxury.