Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
GroveHill Abstract Roll, Pewter
30-Day Low Price
GroveHill Abstract Roll, Pewter

GroveHill Abstract Roll

$1.25 /sq. ft. $75.99 per roll was$3.62 /sq. ft.
65% Off
Sale
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Pewter

Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, May 20 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (60.75 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 60.75 Sq. Ft.)

$75.99

Credit Card

About This Product

Inspired by grasscloth, this woven design has a sophisticated feel. Its neutral hue will lend an airy feel to any room. This is an unpasted, non woven fabric back vinyl wallpaper.

Features

  • Unpasted fabric back vinyl material
  • Covers about 60.8 square feet