Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Rehoboth Roll, Gray
Sale
Rehoboth Roll, Gray

Rehoboth Roll

$1.15 /sq. ft. $64.99 per roll was$2.13 /sq. ft.
46% Off
Sale
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Gray

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (56.4 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 56.4 Sq. Ft.)

$64.99

Out of Stock
Credit Card

About This Product

The hues give this distressed wood wallpaper a beachy style. Its plank design and light color palette are perfect for a coastal home. It is a prepasted, non-woven blend wallpaper.