Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Classic 10.36 in. x 9.38 in. Arabesque Glossy Glass Mosaic Tile, White

Classic 10.36 in. x 9.38 in. Arabesque Glossy Glass Mosaic Tile

$10.39 /sq. ft. $74.81 per box
$9.87 /sq. ft. when you add 64+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

White

Get it Sun, May 17 - Tue, May 19 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (7.2 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 7.2 Sq. Ft.)

$74.81

2 Left in Stock
Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Slip Resistant

  • Glass

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

About This Product

This high-quality mosaic tile made of glass powder, ceramic, and natural stone transforms your home into a magnificent space. The classic look creates beautiful layouts and designs when mixed and matched with other colors. It also features Low-maintenance and easy clean will make your life so much easier. This premium tile is an ideal and elegant look for your living room, kitchen, and bathroom.

Features

  • Create beautiful shower surrounds, accent walls, kitchen back-splash, and other design features throughout homes and commercial properties
  • All glass, ceramic/porcelain, and natural stone tile within coordinating series may be produced at different times which can cause variations in dye lot color and caliber size which is authentic to tile