Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Zebra Chic Wallpaper, Gold
Zebra Chic Wallpaper, Gold
Zebra Chic Wallpaper, Gold

Zebra Chic Wallpaper

$1.30 /sq. ft. $93.50 per roll was$1.53 /sq. ft.
15% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Gold

Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, May 19 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (72 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 72 Sq. Ft.)

$93.50

Credit Card

About This Product

The sinuous vertical stripes of Zebra Chic print on metallic foil in this contemporary inspiration of a traditional animal pelt, featured in, featured in burnished glint bronze metallic and oiled bronze. This Zebra Chic Wallpaper measures approximately 36 inches wide by 24 feet long, measuring approximately 72 square feet per roll. Candice Olson’s signature aesthetic defines timeless modern style. Decadence Second Edition features a gallery of glamorous specialty and luminous metallics dedicated to luxury living.

Features

  • Unpasted foil on non woven material
  • 26.6-in repeat, straight match
  • Dust and Vacuum and wet removable
  • 36-in by 24-ft long roll
  • Covers about 72 square feet