Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Geo Lush 24" x 48" Marble Look Polished Porcelain Tile, Jade

Geo Lush 24" x 48" Marble Look Polished Porcelain Tile (Set of 2)

$14.79 /sq. ft. $229.24 per box was$15.60 /sq. ft.
5% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color/Finish:

Jade

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Sun, May 24 - Mon, Jun 1 

to 

43215

Or choose a date at Checkout

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (15.5 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 15.5 Sq. Ft.)

Sold in sets of 2

$229.24

Sold in Set of 2

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Slip Resistant

  • Shade Variation: V3 Moderate Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

About This Product

The Tile Life Geo Lush 24" x 48" Onyx-Look Porcelain Floor and Wall Tile collection is a high-visual, glamorous set of neutral and jewel-toned tiles. Each tile has its striking veining that creates a water-colored contrast with the rest of the tile. When put together, these large-format tiles perfectly recreate the look of natural onyx. This collection's matte and highly polished finishes embolden the potential for a rich and alluring home style. Each case includes two sizable tiles that together deliver reliable coverage of approximately 15.5 square feet for your project.

Features

  • Polished porcelain
  • Vibrant colors
  • 96 Different faces