Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
One Roll 24" W X 118" L Peel And Stick Luxury Carpet, Black
One Roll 24" W X 118" L Peel And Stick Luxury Carpet, Black
One Roll 24" W X 118" L Peel And Stick Luxury Carpet, Black

One Roll 24" W X 118" L Peel And Stick Luxury Carpet

$2.69 /sq. ft. $52.13 per box was$3.69 /sq. ft.
27% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Black

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (19.38 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 19.38 Sq. Ft.)

$52.13

About This Product

Elevate your home's comfort and style with our Self - Adhesive Carpet! This innovative carpet roll is designed to effortlessly enhance any room.

Features

  • Self - adhesive carpet features a user - friendly design.
  • It resists wear and tear, making it ideal for high - traffic areas. Plus, it's easy to clean and maintain, saving you time and effort.