Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Blush Polyester 180 Thread Count Washable Down Comforter Set, King

Blush Polyester 180 Thread Count Washable Down Comforter Set

$265.99 was$279.99
5% Off
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}suggested payments with the Wayfair Credit Card
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $13.30 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Bed Size:

King

Out of Stock
Credit Card

About This Product

Similar to a pillowcase, this black queen cotton blend 1500 thread count washable duvet cover set is intended to encase your duvet or comforter for added protection. With sturdy construction from cotton blend, the covering is designed to be soft and long lasting. The versatile design of this bedding gives you the perfect warmth to give you relaxation, style, and comfort all year long. Queen Sizing is perfect for the primary bedroom. A great addition to your bedroom, this duvet cover will add a soft touch of plushness and comfortable warmth. Dress your bed in style with this duvet cover. 10.63" H x 14.75" W x 4.13" D

Features

  • High-quality product materials
  • This product measures 10.25 x 14.63 x 4.13 inches
  • Product materials: Cotton
  • Product materials: Silk
  • Country of Manufacture: China