Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
77 Inch Reversible Sectional Storage Sleeper Sofa Bed,L-Shape 2 Seat Sectional Chaise With Storage,Skin-Feeling Velvet Fabric,Light Grey Color For Living Room Furniture
Sale

$509.99 was$599.99
15% Off
Sale
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $25.50 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Fabric:

Light Gray Velvet

Out of Stock
Credit Card

Services

At a Glance

  • Seat Height: 16.5 ''

  • Storage Included

  • Reversible

  • Seating Capacity: 4

About This Product

This one has tufted details that add to the visual effect.The minimalist design of the sofa complements a variety of styles.Aesthetically pleasing and comfortable, it fits perfectly in your apartment, home or conference room.

Features

  • This sofa has arms,It can help you relax your body better.
  • The cushion is very comfortable and soft.
  • It can provide multiple combination patterns for different real-world situations.
  • This one has tufted details that add to the visual effect.
  • Its modern and sleek appearance blends seamlessly with different interior styles, adding a touch of elegance to your living room.