Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Natural 12.8 in. x 11.11 in. Hexagon Polished Marble Mosaic Tile, Black/Gold

Natural 12.8 in. x 11.11 in. Hexagon Polished Marble Mosaic Tile

$16.99 /sq. ft. $168.20 per box
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Black/Gold

3-Day Delivery

Get it by Wed, May 13 

to 

43215

(Order within 10 hrs 50 mins)

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (9.9 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 9.9 Sq. Ft.)

$168.20

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Slip Resistant

  • Marble

  • Shade Variation: V3 Moderate Variation

  • Vitreous

About This Product

This tile features a glossy fabric look design. High-quality Bianco Carrara marble transforms your home into a magnificent space. The rectangular creates beautiful layouts and designs when mixed and matched with other colors. It also features low-maintenance and easy clean will make your life so much easier. This premium tile is an ideal and elegant look for your living room, kitchen, and bathroom.

Features

  • All marble tiles within the coordinating series may be produced at different times which can cause variations in dye lot color and caliber size which is authentic to the tile.
  • You can clean marble with soft rap and neutral cleaners. Sealing the marble is optional which can better protect the stone from water and dirt.
  • This Product has a PEI Rating of 0 (endurance and hardness indicator) and therefore is suited for light-duty walls only.