Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
2.5 x 7.25" Porcelain Mosaic Sheet Wall Tile, Autumn
30-Day Low Price
2.5 x 7.25" Porcelain Mosaic Sheet Wall Tile, Autumn
2.5 x 7.25" Porcelain Mosaic Sheet Wall Tile, Autumn

2.5 x 7.25" Porcelain Mosaic Sheet Wall Tile

$9.69 /sq. ft. $102.42 per box
$9.2 /sq. ft. when you add 63+ sq. ft. to cart
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Autumn

Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, May 18 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10.57 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10.57 Sq. Ft.)

$102.42

3 Left in Stock
Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

About This Product

Add a little sparkle to your home courtesy of WS Tiles! We produce only the most beautiful and elegant tiles so that no matter the project, we will help make your home look clean, modern, and fresh for years to come. These mosaics are 8mm thick. The products come in a stunning Cobalt Blue which will add pop to any installation! The diamond shapes give the tiles a modern and clean feel, so you will only need to change them for a short time. The colors are burned onto the porcelain so they won't fade, age, or have significant color variations. They are mesh mounted, making installing them with thin-set and grout easy, but you can also remove them from the backing if you wish. The splash-painted style of these tiles makes them look beautiful in natural and artificial light, giving your room a stunning appearance no matter the time of day. These tiles can be used in backsplashes, showers, accents, and indoor walls. All our tiles are chemical-free and safe to be used at home or in the workplace.

Features

  • Usage: kitchen backsplashes, bathrooms, showers, accents, and indoor walls
  • Non-adhesive (thin-set and grout required)
  • Do not dry-cut porcelain or ceramic tiles when installing due to the potential for exposure to silica dust. Use a wet saw or a score and snap tool when cutting.