Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Spanish Lingot Porcelain 12"x 24"x 9mm Wall Tile Case (5 PCS, 10.76 Sq. Ft.), Aqua
30-Day Low Price

Spanish Lingot Porcelain 12"x 24"x 9mm Wall Tile Case (5 PCS, 10.76 Sq. Ft.)

$9.59 /sq. ft. $103.19 per box
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Aqua

3-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, May 15 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (10.76 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 10.76 Sq. Ft.)

Minimum order quantity: 5

$103.19

About This Product

The 12" x 24" Lingot Porcelain Wall Tile combines contemporary design with high durability, offering a sleek, refined aesthetic with a dynamic 3D effect. Inspired by the trend of covering walls with vertically grooved motifs, this tile features straight lines arranged in a rectangular grid pattern, simulating lattices or grids. The 3D texture adds visual depth and interest, making it an ideal choice for creating statement walls in any space you wish to decorate. Crafted from superior porcelain, the Lingot tile offers long-lasting beauty and functionality, making it perfect for modern interiors such as bathrooms, kitchens, living areas, and more. The tile’s large format and minimal grout lines provide a clean, sophisticated look, while the refined texture and 3D design elevate any space with its distinctive, contemporary style. With its easy maintenance and timeless appeal, the Lingot Porcelain Wall Tile is suitable for both residential and commercial projects. Experience a seamless integration of style, performance, and innovative design that will transform your space for years to come.