Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Mesa 7 In. X 48 In. 20Mil 5.5Mm Waterproof Rigid Core Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring, Copper

Mesa 7 In. X 48 In. 20Mil 5.5Mm Waterproof Rigid Core Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring

$4.49 /sq. ft. $107.76 per box
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Copper

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Wed, May 27 - Tue, Jun 2 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (24 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 24 Sq. Ft.)

$107.76

About This Product

The Mesa Series brings the grounded warmth of natural landscapes indoors. Earthy tones and organic textures create a soothing, nature-inspired atmosphere—perfect for calm, minimalist, or rustic-modern spaces seeking understated elegance and comfort

Features

  • Refined Natural Aesthetic: 7" x 48", 5.5mm thick planks with a 20MIL wear layer deliver rich, earthy wood visuals with reliable durability.
  • 100% Waterproof & Pet-Friendly: Built to resist spills, scratches, pet accidents, and daily wear—perfect for active households.
  • Family-Safe Materials: GREENGUARD Gold and FloorScore certified for healthier indoor air and eco-friendly peace of mind.
  • Soft & Quiet Feel: Integrated underlayment reduces noise and enhances every step.
  • Fast Click-Lock Installation: Float over most subfloors with no glue or acclimation required.
  • Multi-Room Ready: Suitable for kitchens, bathrooms, basements, living areas, and commercial light-traffic spaces.
  • Reliable Coverage & Warranty: 10 planks per case (~23.77 sq.ft). Includes Lifetime Residential and 15-Year Commercial warranty.