Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
78.74 "l-shaped Sofa With Storage Pedal, Suitable For Living Room, Apartment, Office, Small Space, Beige
Sale

78.74 "l-shaped Sofa With Storage Pedal, Suitable For Living Room, Apartment, Office, Small Space

$359.99 was$479.99
25% Off
Sale
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $18.00 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

• Assembly Required

  • Seat Height : 18.11 ''

  • Seat Depth: 39.4 ''

About This Product

Contemporary style design, the sofa is L-shaped structure, make full use of the corner space of the living room, suitable for small and medium-sized units or open layout, providing spacious seating area.

Features

  • CONTEMPORARY MODERN SOFA DESIGN: This stylish sofa has a sleek modern design that complements modern interiors.
  • Modern style design, simple lines, comfortable fabrics, color matching to beige, gray, blue. Suitable for Nordic, simple or light luxury decoration style.
  • Modern Sofa Design: This stylish sofa features a stylish modern design that complements the modern interior. Fashionable design adds a touch of fashion to your home and is worth having.
  • The convertible design allows for easy transformation to meet various needs, such as a bed or a chaise lounge.
  • COMFORTABLE FABRIC: Crafted with skin-friendly and exceptionally comfortable fabric, this sofa provides you with a pleasant sitting experience, ideal for relaxation.
  • The 3-seat sofa with recliner can comfortably sit or lie down to release the fatigue of the day. The slippage also has a hidden storage design, so that the living room can be quick and clean at any time.