Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
PENNY ROUND WOODEN GRAY MOSAIC, Bardiglio
PENNY ROUND WOODEN GRAY MOSAIC, Bardiglio
PENNY ROUND WOODEN GRAY MOSAIC, Bardiglio

PENNY ROUND WOODEN GRAY MOSAIC

$29.29 /sq. ft. $134.73 per box
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Bardiglio

Get it Wed, May 20 - Fri, May 22 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (4.6 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 4.6 Sq. Ft.)

$134.73

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Natural Stone

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

Featuring a timeless penny round pattern, this 12" x 12" mosaic can be used in many applications. Whether installed as a bathroom floor, kitchen backsplash, or powder room accent, this mosaic is sure to bring style and elegance to your home

Features

  • This Product has PEI Rating of 3 (endurance and hardness indicator), and therefore is suited for residential countertops, walls, and medium-traffic floors