Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Kingston Brass Belknap Two-Handle 3-Hole Wall Mount Bathroom Faucet, Polished Nickel

Kingston Brass Belknap Two-Handle 3-Hole Wall Mount Bathroom Faucet KS6126RX

$402.97 was$619.95
35% Off
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}or 0% APR withAffirm
Wayfair Rewards

Earn $20.15 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks

Finish:

Polished Nickel

Out of Stock
Credit Card

At a Glance

  • Product Warranty

  • Faucet Centers: 8 ''

  • Spout Height: 3.06 ''

About This Product

This faucet's modern features create a bold and edgy design in your bathroom. The Belknap two-handle wall mount bathroom faucet and its featured sturdy brass construction and premium finish are guaranteed to glamorize your home's modern ensemble for years to come. Attached to the wall behind your sink, the horizontal pop adds a stunning element to your bathroom design. Clean-up is also made a breeze as counter space is cleared up.

What's Included?

  • Handle(s) Included
  • Valve

Not Included:

  • Drain Assembly/ Waste

Features

  • Durable solid brass construction
  • Drip-free 1/4 turn ceramic disc cartridge