Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Aureole 8.66 In. X 9.84 In. Matte Jet Black And Brown Porcelain Hexagon Wall And Floor Tile (8.07 Sq Ft/Case) - 18 Sheets

Aureole 8.66 In. X 9.84 In. Matte Jet Black And Brown Porcelain Hexagon Wall And Floor Tile (8.07 Sq Ft/Case) - 18 Sheets (Set of 18)

$11.49 /sq. ft. $92.72 per box was$12.03 /sq. ft.
4% Off
Sale
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Get it Sat, May 16 - Tue, May 19 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (8.07 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 8.07 Sq. Ft.)

$92.72

Sold in Set of 18

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Porcelain

  • Floor and Wall Use

About This Product

A sleek, dark-gray stone-like center complemented by light-wood textured rims on three sides – doesn’t it capture the attention of every eye? Giving you an earthy feel with a hint of wood look and natural warmth are these 9 X 10 porcelain tiles. Easily add a touch of organic contrast and make your space stand out with a unique design feature.Having the utmost durability and resistance to daily wear and tear, these tiles are perfect for both residential and commercial walls and floors. With different kinds of orientations being possible, this hexagonal geometry allows for flexible design options and can be used in your kitchen, bathroom, shower area, patios, garage floors, and steam rooms.Why say no to the unique design and color of this 24-faced tile with pressed edges having a V2 slight variation? It adds up to the dynamicity of your space and the distinct hexagonal design allows for tighter placement, ensuring seamless transitions and lending an upscale look to any setting.